League: Mixed Pairs League Division 1 Red - Thursday - 16:15 to 17:45

Games highlighted in Orange have changed. Please check for a revised rink change OR revised date session and rink change.
Team Played Won Drawn Lost Shots For Shots Against Points Diff
1Alan D Pirie 220030124+ 18
2David Findlay 220025144+ 11
3Lorna M Lawrie 220019144+ 5
4James Buchan 220019164+ 3
5James Raitt 210122182+ 4
6Irene Munro 210115142+ 1
7Robert L Napier 210116232 -7
8Kim Watt 201118201 -2
9W Norman Shearer 201114211 -7
10Moyra Emslie 200212180 -6
11Ian Beagrie 200213220 -9
12A J Gauld 200213240 -11
Go to Round:
Round 1TimeRinkScoreScore
8 Oct 202016:15 to 17:453James Buchan 76Irene Munro
8 Oct 202016:15 to 17:454W Norman Shearer 88Kim Watt
8 Oct 202016:15 to 17:455Ian Beagrie 412Robert L Napier
8 Oct 202016:15 to 17:456David Findlay 129James Raitt
8 Oct 202016:15 to 17:457Moyra Emslie 59Lorna M Lawrie
8 Oct 202016:15 to 17:458Alan D Pirie 118A J Gauld
Round 2TimeRinkScoreScore
29 Oct 202016:15 to 17:457James Raitt 136W Norman Shearer
29 Oct 202016:15 to 17:456Robert L Napier 419Alan D Pirie
29 Oct 202016:15 to 17:455Kim Watt 1012James Buchan
29 Oct 202016:15 to 17:454Irene Munro 97Moyra Emslie
29 Oct 202016:15 to 17:453Lorna M Lawrie 109Ian Beagrie
29 Oct 202016:15 to 17:451A J Gauld 513David Findlay
Round 3TimeRinkScoreScore
3 Nov 202016:15 to 17:458W Norman Shearer --Ian Beagrie
3 Nov 202016:15 to 17:457Alan D Pirie --Moyra Emslie
3 Nov 202016:15 to 17:456James Buchan --James Raitt
3 Nov 202016:15 to 17:455Lorna M Lawrie --A J Gauld
3 Nov 202016:15 to 17:452Robert L Napier --David Findlay
3 Nov 202016:15 to 17:451Irene Munro --Kim Watt
Round 4TimeRinkScoreScore
12 Nov 202016:15 to 17:458James Raitt --Irene Munro
12 Nov 202016:15 to 17:457Ian Beagrie --Alan D Pirie
12 Nov 202016:15 to 17:454David Findlay --James Buchan
12 Nov 202016:15 to 17:453A J Gauld --Kim Watt
12 Nov 202016:15 to 17:452W Norman Shearer --Lorna M Lawrie
12 Nov 202016:15 to 17:451Moyra Emslie --Robert L Napier
Round 5TimeRinkScoreScore
18 Nov 202016:15 to 17:457Kim Watt --Robert L Napier
18 Nov 202016:15 to 17:456A J Gauld --W Norman Shearer
18 Nov 202016:15 to 17:455David Findlay --Moyra Emslie
18 Nov 202016:15 to 17:454Alan D Pirie --Irene Munro
18 Nov 202016:15 to 17:452Lorna M Lawrie --James Raitt
18 Nov 202016:15 to 17:451James Buchan --Ian Beagrie
Round 6TimeRinkScoreScore
1 Dec 202016:15 to 17:458Lorna M Lawrie --David Findlay
1 Dec 202016:15 to 17:456Ian Beagrie --Kim Watt
1 Dec 202016:15 to 17:455Robert L Napier --James Buchan
1 Dec 202016:15 to 17:454James Raitt --Alan D Pirie
1 Dec 202016:15 to 17:453Moyra Emslie --W Norman Shearer
1 Dec 202016:15 to 17:452Irene Munro --A J Gauld
Round 7TimeRinkScoreScore
18 Dec 202016:15 to 17:452Kim Watt --Alan D Pirie
18 Dec 202016:15 to 17:453W Norman Shearer --David Findlay
18 Dec 202016:15 to 17:454A J Gauld --Robert L Napier
18 Dec 202016:15 to 17:455James Raitt --Ian Beagrie
18 Dec 202016:15 to 17:456Irene Munro --Lorna M Lawrie
18 Dec 202016:15 to 17:458James Buchan --Moyra Emslie