Team | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Shots For | Shots Against | Points | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Greig | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 32 | 6 | + 2 |
2 | Murray Restrup | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 5 | + 17 |
3 | Hamish LM Mitchell | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 21 | 5 | + 13 |
4 | Derek Mathers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 20 | 4 | + 5 |
5 | Sean Angus | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 37 | 4 | -6 |
6 | Raymond Morrison | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 3 | + 4 |
6 | G.S Irving | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 28 | 3 | + 4 |
8 | Norman MacKay | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 32 | 3 | -2 |
9 | Douglas Raeburn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 41 | 3 | -9 |
10 | George E Robertson | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 37 | 2 | -7 |
11 | William Urquhart | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 46 | 2 | -21 |
Round 1 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Mar 2021 | 19:00 to 20:30 | 1 | Raymond Morrison | - | - | Derek Mathers |
18 Nov 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 9 | William Urquhart | 8 | 15 | Hamish LM Mitchell |
7 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 6 | Douglas Raeburn | 3 | 14 | G.S Irving |
7 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 8 | Norman MacKay | 8 | 12 | Sean Angus |
19 Jan 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 2 | George E Robertson | - | - | Murray Restrup |
Round 2 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Apr 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 4 | Robert Greig | - | - | Raymond Morrison |
6 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 9 | Sean Angus | 2 | 11 | George E Robertson |
19 Jan 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 10 | G.S Irving | - | - | William Urquhart |
2 Apr 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 8 | Derek Mathers | - | - | Douglas Raeburn |
29 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 5 | Hamish LM Mitchell | - | - | Norman MacKay |
Round 3 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 2 | Murray Restrup | - | - | Derek Mathers |
19 Jan 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 6 | Robert Greig | - | - | Douglas Raeburn |
22 Jan 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 9 | Raymond Morrison | - | - | George E Robertson |
22 Jan 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 5 | Sean Angus | - | - | Hamish LM Mitchell |
18 Nov 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 3 | Norman MacKay | 6 | 6 | G.S Irving |
Round 4 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 8 | G.S Irving | - | - | Sean Angus |
7 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 10 | George E Robertson | 7 | 11 | Robert Greig |
6 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 5 | William Urquhart | 5 | 13 | Murray Restrup |
30 Oct 2020 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 8 | Derek Mathers | 3 | 9 | Hamish LM Mitchell |
1 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 10 | Douglas Raeburn | - | - | Norman MacKay |
Round 5 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Oct 2020 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 2 | Douglas Raeburn | 15 | 4 | George E Robertson |
22 Jan 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 3 | Murray Restrup | - | - | G.S Irving |
1 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 4 | Hamish LM Mitchell | - | - | Robert Greig |
7 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 4 | Derek Mathers | 13 | 3 | William Urquhart |
30 Oct 2020 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 10 | Raymond Morrison | 8 | 9 | Sean Angus |
Round 6 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Apr 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 5 | Sean Angus | - | - | Derek Mathers |
6 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 1 | Robert Greig | 5 | 11 | Norman MacKay |
18 Nov 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 1 | Murray Restrup | 13 | 4 | Douglas Raeburn |
6 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 7 | G.S Irving | 6 | 11 | Raymond Morrison |
29 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 3 | George E Robertson | - | - | William Urquhart |
Round 7 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jan 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 1 | Derek Mathers | - | - | Robert Greig |
19 Jan 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 4 | Hamish LM Mitchell | - | - | Raymond Morrison |
18 Mar 2021 | 19:00 to 20:30 | 9 | Norman MacKay | - | - | George E Robertson |
29 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 7 | Sean Angus | - | - | Murray Restrup |
22 Jan 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 7 | William Urquhart | - | - | Douglas Raeburn |
Round 8 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 3 | Douglas Raeburn | 10 | 10 | Hamish LM Mitchell |
18 Nov 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 5 | Robert Greig | 10 | 8 | Sean Angus |
1 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 6 | Raymond Morrison | - | - | William Urquhart |
7 Apr 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 1 | George E Robertson | - | - | G.S Irving |
2 Apr 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 6 | Murray Restrup | - | - | Norman MacKay |
Round 9 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Mar 2021 | 19:00 to 20:30 | 3 | Hamish LM Mitchell | - | - | G.S Irving |
18 Nov 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 7 | George E Robertson | 8 | 9 | Derek Mathers |
29 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 9 | Douglas Raeburn | - | - | Raymond Morrison |
18 Mar 2021 | 19:00 to 20:30 | 5 | Robert Greig | - | - | Murray Restrup |
30 Oct 2020 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 6 | Norman MacKay | 5 | 9 | William Urquhart |
Round 10 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Apr 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 2 | Hamish LM Mitchell | - | - | George E Robertson |
19 Jan 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 8 | Derek Mathers | - | - | Norman MacKay |
2 Apr 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 10 | William Urquhart | - | - | Sean Angus |
30 Oct 2020 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 4 | G.S Irving | 6 | 8 | Robert Greig |
7 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 2 | Raymond Morrison | 7 | 7 | Murray Restrup |
Round 11 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Mar 2021 | 19:00 to 20:30 | 7 | Sean Angus | - | - | Douglas Raeburn |
7 Apr 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 3 | Murray Restrup | - | - | Hamish LM Mitchell |
29 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 1 | G.S Irving | - | - | Derek Mathers |
7 Apr 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 9 | Norman MacKay | - | - | Raymond Morrison |
7 Apr 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 7 | William Urquhart | - | - | Robert Greig |