Team | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Shots For | Shots Against | Points | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerald R Smyth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 27 | 5 | + 18 |
2 | Alan McAvoy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 29 | 5 | + 2 |
3 | Ian G West | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 39 | 5 | -10 |
4 | Frank Young | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 60 | 5 | -16 |
5 | George Milne | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 24 | 4 | + 6 |
6 | John Muirhead | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 31 | 3 | + 5 |
7 | Alan Blackhall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 24 | 3 | + 1 |
8 | Michael Marsh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 33 | 2 | -2 |
9 | Andrew Paterson | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 34 | 2 | -4 |
10 | Bye1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + 0 |
10 | Bye2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + 0 |
Round 1 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 5 | Ian G West | 7 | 4 | Andrew Paterson |
11 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 7 | Gerald R Smyth | 14 | 6 | Frank Young |
28 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 3 | George Milne | 10 | 3 | Alan McAvoy |
3 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 4 | John Muirhead | - | - | Michael Marsh |
11 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 12 | Bye1 | - | - | Bye2 |
Round 2 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Feb 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 6 | Alan Blackhall | - | - | Ian G West |
1 Oct 2020 | 19:00 to 20:30 | 6 | Michael Marsh | - | - | Bye1 |
1 Oct 2020 | 19:00 to 20:30 | 5 | Alan McAvoy | 9 | 4 | Gerald R Smyth |
3 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 8 | Andrew Paterson | - | - | George Milne |
16 Nov 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 8 | Frank Young | 1 | 17 | John Muirhead |
Round 3 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 6 | Bye2 | - | - | Andrew Paterson |
20 Jan 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 3 | Alan Blackhall | - | - | George Milne |
16 Nov 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 5 | Ian G West | - | - | Bye1 |
5 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 1 | Michael Marsh | 7 | 11 | Frank Young |
5 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 7 | John Muirhead | 9 | 9 | Alan McAvoy |
Round 4 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Feb 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 2 | Alan McAvoy | - | - | Michael Marsh |
5 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 8 | Bye1 | - | - | Alan Blackhall |
3 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 12 | Gerald R Smyth | - | - | Bye2 |
1 Oct 2020 | 19:00 to 20:30 | 7 | Andrew Paterson | 9 | 13 | Frank Young |
11 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 5 | George Milne | 13 | 10 | John Muirhead |
Round 5 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Apr 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 12 | George Milne | - | - | Bye1 |
16 Nov 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 12 | Bye2 | - | - | Alan McAvoy |
28 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 5 | Frank Young | 13 | 13 | Alan Blackhall |
9 Feb 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 8 | Andrew Paterson | - | - | Gerald R Smyth |
11 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 1 | Ian G West | 3 | 20 | Michael Marsh |
Round 6 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Apr 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 4 | Michael Marsh | - | - | Andrew Paterson |
1 Oct 2020 | 19:00 to 20:30 | 1 | Alan Blackhall | 8 | 0 | John Muirhead |
5 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 3 | Bye2 | - | - | George Milne |
20 Jan 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 1 | Alan McAvoy | - | - | Ian G West |
20 Jan 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 12 | Bye1 | - | - | Gerald R Smyth |
Round 7 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Nov 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 4 | Andrew Paterson | 11 | 4 | Alan Blackhall |
3 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 6 | Frank Young | - | - | Ian G West |
28 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 2 | John Muirhead | - | - | Bye1 |
20 Jan 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 11 | Michael Marsh | - | - | Bye2 |
1 Mar 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 1 | Gerald R Smyth | - | - | George Milne |
Round 8 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Feb 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 4 | George Milne | - | - | Frank Young |
1 Mar 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 3 | Alan Blackhall | - | - | Michael Marsh |
28 Oct 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 1 | Ian G West | 8 | 8 | Gerald R Smyth |
1 Mar 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 12 | Bye1 | - | - | Alan McAvoy |
9 Feb 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 12 | Bye2 | - | - | John Muirhead |
Round 9 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 3 | Frank Young | - | - | Alan McAvoy |
16 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 11 | Bye1 | - | - | Andrew Paterson |
1 Oct 2020 | 19:00 to 20:30 | 3 | George Milne | 7 | 11 | Ian G West |
16 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 12 | Alan Blackhall | - | - | Bye2 |
16 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 5 | John Muirhead | - | - | Gerald R Smyth |
Round 10 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mar 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 10 | Frank Young | - | - | Bye1 |
20 Jan 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 5 | Andrew Paterson | - | - | John Muirhead |
16 Nov 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 2 | Gerald R Smyth | 19 | 4 | Michael Marsh |
3 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 2 | Alan McAvoy | - | - | Alan Blackhall |
1 Mar 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 11 | Ian G West | - | - | Bye2 |
Round 11 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Mar 2021 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 7 | Michael Marsh | - | - | George Milne |
2 Apr 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 11 | Bye2 | - | - | Frank Young |
11 Dec 2020 | 18:15 to 19:45 | 3 | Alan McAvoy | 10 | 6 | Andrew Paterson |
2 Apr 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 6 | John Muirhead | - | - | Ian G West |
2 Apr 2021 | 20:15 to 21:45 | 2 | Gerald R Smyth | - | - | Alan Blackhall |